Accueil Nos travaux

Nos Travaux

Les actes
Nature des actes Nombre d'actes
Baptêmes/Naissances 1 061 793
Contrats de Mariage/Mariages 331 001
Fiançailles/Publications des bans 4 767
Sépultures/Décés 671 119
Abjurations 9 931
TOTAL 2 078 611
Notaires Communes Nombre d'actes Contrats de mariage
ALLARD Michel Ange PARTHENAY 41 1783 - 1789
AMEILLAIN Jehan ST GEORGES DE NOISNÉ 13 1663 - 1664
AMELOTTE Louis ECHIRÉ 73 1680 - 1699
ANDRIEUX Pierre PARTHENAY 410 1752 - 1781
ARDOUIN Jean PARTHENAY 42 1788 - 1799
AYME Jean Baptiste MAZIÈRES sur BÉRONNE 20 1771 - 1780
AYMIER VILLIERS EN PLAINE 86 1732 - 1778
AYRAULT Pierre CHEF BOUTONNE 124 1780 - 1800
AYRAULT Louis CHEF BOUTONNE 1 1783 - 1783
BARATON Pierre PARTHENAY 233 1726 - 1757
BARBADE Daniel CHEF BOUTONNE 12 1663 - 1679
BARBIER François CHEF BOUTONNE 169 1750 - 1797
BARBIER Joseph TILLOU 3 1743 - 1743
BARRION Nicolas Louis PARTHENAY 212 1729 - 1744
BAUDOUIN Jean CHERVEUX 53 1686 - 1713
BAUDOUIN Alexandre Prudent PARTHENAY 271 1788 - 1814
BELIARD MONCOUTANT 87 1756 - 1764
BELIN François CHEF BOUTONNE 29 1776 - 1797
BENOIST Jean COULONGES SUR L'AUTIZE 81 1715 - 1753
BERTHELOT Léon ST LIN 41 1686 - 1700
BERTHELOT Jean ST LIN 80 1641 - 1687
BERTHELOT Henri VASLES 32 1860 - 1870
BERTHOMME I Jehan CELLES SUR BELLE 5 1639 - 1655
BERTHOMME II Michel CELLES SUR BELLE 130 1655 - 1686
BERTHOMME III François CELLES SUR BELLE 198 1688 - 1705
BERTON Pierre Paul LIMALONGES 707 1722 - 1765
BERTON François LIMALONGES 256 1764 - 1806
BIENVENU Jean CHAMPDENIERS 105 1676 - 1696
BONIEU René CHAMPDENIERS 1 1669 - 1669
BONNENFANT François PARTHENAY 3 1769 - 1775
BONNET Louis CLUSSAIS LA POMMERAIE 126 1760 - 1772
BOURDON Jean Pierre MAUZÉ SUR LE MIGNON 208 1748 - 1789
BOUS Joseph ST MARTIN D'ENTRAIGUES 9 1683 - 1705
BOUTET Antoine l'aîné II CHEF BOUTONNE 143 1784 - 1799
BOUTET Antoine L'Ainé CHEF BOUTONNE 3 1750 - 1755
BOUTET Antoine le jeune CHEF BOUTONNE 204 1749 - 1783
BOUTIN Antoine (Père) CHEF BOUTONNE 62 1718 - 1751
BRAUD Pierre CHAMPDENIERS 102 1674 - 1686
BRUNEAU Michel BRION PRÈS THOUET 71 1770 - 1826
BRUNET Jacques BRIOUX SUR BOUTONNE 234 1733 - 1753
CAILLON René FOMPERRON 130 1684 - 1707
CAILLON Pierre STE NÉOMAYE 51 1739 - 1769
CART Louis CHERVEUX 20 1632 - 1635
CASSANT Martin CHEF BOUTONNE 1 1713 - 1713
CHABOT I Pierre ENSIGNÉ 68 1733 - 1751
CHABOT II Pierre ENSIGNÉ 199 1752 - 1800
CHARON Pierre SECONDIGNY 133 1702 - 1720
CHASTEAU Pierre PARTHENAY 255 1747 - 1791
CHASTEAU Jacques ST PARDOUX 149 1740 - 1760
CHASTEAU Louis Augustin le Jeune PARTHENAY 20 1760 - 1793
CHASTEAU Pierre Père ST PARDOUX 77 1711 - 1739
CHASTEAU père CHEFFOIS (85) 117 1698 - 1707
CHAUVEAU Jean SOUDAN 195 1660 - 1694
CHENIER Jean VASLES 24 1813 - 1816
CHIRON Jehan LA CHAPELLE BÂTON 90 1653 - 1676
CLAVEAU Jacques CHAMPDENIERS 43 1573 - 1622
CLAVEAU Charles PARTHENAY 14 1712 - 1725
CLOUSEAU Gaspard MARIGNY 949 1733 - 1779
CLOUSEAU Louis René Gaspard CHIZÉ 895 1766 - 1806
CLOUSEAU DU PLANTY Charles BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT 91 1777 - 1799
CLOUZEAU Aimé le jeune BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT 159 1760 - 1780
CONNEAU Etienne ST PARDOUX 103 1690 - 1719
CORNUAU François PARTHENAY 94 1749 - 1791
COUDRE Jean (père) St MAIXENT 399 1630 - 1664
COUDRE Jean (fils) St MAIXENT 469 1665 - 1705
COUPPRYE Louis FAYE SUR ARDIN 12 1664 - 1673
COURTIN Etienne FAYE SUR ARDIN 60 1725 - 1748
CRAMPE Pierre CHEF BOUTONNE 48 1724 - 1740
CROSNIER Louis BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT 54 1717 - 1742
CROSNIER René BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT 14 1681 - 1693
DARDILLAC THÉNEZAY 268 1747 - 1769
DE LABOURT François CHIZÉ 25 1733 - 1744
DE LAURIERE Louis CHERVEUX 29 1654 - 1693
DE PARIS Jacques PRAILLES 101 1688 - 1701
DEBLOIS Jean CHEF BOUTONNE 7 1680 - 1692
DECOMBE Georges André THÉNEZAY 27 1782 - 1800
DELATASTE Jacques Aristide CHIZÉ 301 1830 - 1847
DELAVAULT Louis Théophile VASLES 7 1879 - 1883
DEMASSOUGNE Louis CHIZÉ 139 1743 - 1758
DESMARET Pierre CHEF BOUTONNE 94 1718 - 1752
DESMARET Pierre (le Jeune) CHEF BOUTONNE 19 1753 - 1771
DESMARET Pierre L'Ainé CHEF BOUTONNE 8 1753 - 1758
DESSIRE Louis VAUTEBIS 51 1690 - 1769
DEVALLE Jacques Joseph ST GEORGES DE NOISNÉ 180 1735 - 1758
DUPIT Hippolyte PÉRIGNÉ 115 1842 - 1849
DUPONT Yves AUBIGNÉ 22 1723 - 1744
DUPUY LUSSAY 15 1619 - 1629
DURYVAULT André Nicolas AUGÉ 46 1624 - 1658
ESCOTIERE Nicolas CHAMPDENIERS 12 1680 - 1680
ESCQUOT Joseph SECONDIGNY 56 1780 - 1786
ESTOURNEAU CHERVEUX 6 1607 - 1612
EYMER Paul BRIOUX SUR BOUTONNE 35 1779 - 1800
FAVIER François AZAY LE BRULÉ 58 1712 - 1742
FIEBVRE François CHAMPDENIERS 44 1649 - 1662
FONTENEAU CHEF BOUTONNE 1 1753 - 1753
FOUCHIER Jean Fils CIVRAY 2 1656 - 1661
FOUCHIER Moise (Père) MELLERAN 17 1633 - 1669
FOURESTIER ST GEORGES DE NOISNÉ 8 1652 - 1655
FRANCOIS Jacques CHIZÉ 130 1672 - 1688
GAIGNARD Nicolas CLAVÉ 9 1664 - 1679
GAIGNEPAIN Jean Toussaint COUTURE D'ARGENSON 193 1766 - 1806
GAIGNEPAIN I Jean (le jeune) SECONDIGNÉ SUR BELLE 577 1699 - 1748
GAIGNEPAIN II Jean (petit fils) SECONDIGNÉ SUR BELLE 83 1749 - 1769
GAILLARD Jacques PARTHENAY 222 1713 - 1760
GALLARD Adam Elie CHIZÉ 167 1763 - 1795
GALLARD Auguste Elie Alexandre CHIZÉ 311 1785 - 1811
GARGAULT François SAUZÉ-VAUSSAIS 11 0000 - 1685
GARNIER Pierre NANTEUIL 644 1660 - 1712
GASTINEAU LA MOTHE ST HÉRAY 62 1607 - 1629
GAUDRIE François Samuel PARTHENAY 346 1740 - 1777
GAULTIER François CHEF BOUTONNE 2 1636 - 1637
GAUTIER Félix François BRIOUX SUR BOUTONNE 95 1783 - 1801
GELLINEAU Nicolas CHAMPDENIERS 107 1604 - 1659
GIBAUD David CHERVEUX 147 1628 - 1661
GIBAULT Louis St MAIXENT 51 1680 - 1699
GIRARD Pierre Louis ROMANS 35 1739 - 1762
GODIN Etienne CHERVEUX 116 1690 - 1715
GOURAUD CHÂTILLON SUR SÈVRE 33 1740 - 1786
GOURAUD Jacques Louis CHIZÉ 74 1826 - 1830
GOUTIERE Jean PARTHENAY 20 1763 - 1782
GOY Joseph St MAIXENT 149 1589 - 1616
GOY Etienne St MAIXENT 243 1617 - 1636
GREFFIER Hilaire St MAIXENT 230 1620 - 1646
GUERINEAU Jospeh VASLES 48 1817 - 1830
GUERRY Pierre SECONDIGNY 22 1742 - 1751
GUIGNET Pierre SOUVIGNÉ 34 1682 - 1696
GUILBOT Charles CHERVEUX 27 1661 - 1675
GUILHAUD Jean Baptiste PARTHENAY 26 1785 - 1790
GUYON Isaac St MAIXENT 4 1614 - 1619
HERVE Jehan ST GELAIS 46 1664 - 1677
HERVE Louis FRANÇOIS 2 1690 - 1690
HOISSARD Jacques CHERVEUX 43 1634 - 1670
HOISSARD Jean CHERVEUX 8 1654 - 1658
HUBERT Alexis ST GEORGES DE NOISNÉ 206 1681 - 1712
HUBERT Alexis (fils) CLAVÉ 63 1723 - 1742
HUBERT Alexis (père) CLAVÉ 62 1700 - 1723
HUBERT Antoine ST GEORGES DE NOISNÉ 31 1715 - 1733
IZAMBARD Michel ASNIÈRES EN POITOU 141 1740 - 1765
JACOB Pierre BRÛLAIN 31 1729 - 1753
JALLAY Jean Paul PARTHENAY 80 1772 - 1801
JOUSSEAUME Daniel BRÛLAIN 122 1766 - 1784
JOUYNEAU des LOGES LA CHAPELLE ST LAURENT 243 1740 - 1794
LABOURT Jean Pierre ENSIGNÉ 75 1753 - 1780
LAMBERT René St MAIXENT 165 1676 - 1696
LE DAIN François PARTHENAY 63 1771 - 1780
LE LORRAIN Louis CHIZÉ 28 1696 - 1704
LEBERTON Pierre St MAIXENT 131 1680 - 1691
LEMAY Louis Modeste VASLES 105 1832 - 1865
LENOIR François PARTHENAY 51 1715 - 1726
LESANSIER Jullien LA CRÈCHE 1 1678 - 1678
MAGNEN Mandé I SAUZÉ-VAUSSAIS 90 1674 - 1698
MAGNEN Mandé II CLUSSAIS LA POMMERAIE 166 1715 - 1738
MALLET Jean Baptiste THÉNEZAY 136 1765 - 1784
MARSAULT François CHERVEUX 48 1661 - 1680
MARSAULT Jean CHERVEUX 7 1618 - 1629
MARTIN Charles PÉRIGNÉ 235 1735 - 1769
MARTIN Jean Baptiste PÉRIGNÉ 694 1734 - 1775
MARTIN Jean Baptiste Pierre PÉRIGNÉ 89 1776 - 1783
MARTIN Pierre LUSSERAY 317 1688 - 1733
MARTINEAU Jean PARTHENAY 215 1660 - 1698
MASSON Charles St MAIXENT 49 1635 - 1652
MAYNARD Noël René PÉRIGNÉ 944 1780 - 1810
MERCIER Christophe ST MAIXENT L'ÉCOLE 161 1603 - 1642
MESTAYER Laurent CHAMPDENIERS 63 1626 - 1662
MICHEAU BÉCELEUF 197 1715 - 1734
MICHEAU Henry PAIZAY LE CHAPT 402 1719 - 1760
MICHEAU René PAIZAY LE CHAPT 528 1760 - 1794
MOREAU Pierre PARTHENAY 19 1796 - 1800
MOREAU François PARTHENAY 133 1690 - 1712
MORISSET x ST GEORGES DE NOISNÉ 5 1612 - 1612
MORISSET Antoine ST GEORGES DE NOISNÉ 2 1626 - 1626
MOTHEAU CLUSSAIS LA POMMERAIE 83 1672 - 1696
NAU Simon SAUZÉ-VAUSSAIS 12 1689 - 1696
NICOLLEAU Hiérosme CHAMPDENIERS 168 1627 - 1671
NICOLLEAU Anthoine VERRUYES 54 1698 - 1720
NICOLLEAU François VERRUYES 37 1667 - 1675
PALLARDY CHERVEUX 101 1677 - 1699
PANIER Pierre CHIZÉ 61 1706 - 1712
PARNAUDAU Jacques FOMPERRON 77 1760 - 1775
PASTUREAU Jean François Marie CHIZÉ 101 1783 - 1794
PELERIN Perreau CHEF BOUTONNE 57 1669 - 1704
PELERIN Louis CHEF BOUTONNE 6 1606 - 1618
PELISSON Pierre Joseph MÉNIGOUTE 223 1782 - 1820
PELLERIN CHEF BOUTONNE 29 1640 - 1668
PENIGAULT André LUSSAY 174 1627 - 1678
PETIT Michel L'Ainé Fils PARTHENAY 52 1787 - 1799
PETIT Michel l'Ainé père PARTHENAY 132 1747 - 1786
PETIT Michel le Jeune PARTHENAY 8 1770 - 1779
PILLOT Daniel ST CHRISTOPHE SUR ROC 33 1646 - 1660
PILLOT Jean ST CHRISTOPHE SUR ROC 62 1662 - 1686
PINEAU René Denis PARTHENAY 166 1779 - 1815
PRIEUR Louis JAVARZAY 262 1715 - 1750
PRISSET René BRION PRÈS THOUET 78 1853 - 1873
PROUSTIERE Charles CHAURAY 128 1670 - 1712
PROUSTIERE Jacques FRANÇOIS 91 1632 - 1664
QUINCARLET Jacques L'Ainé CHAVAGNÉ 132 1602 - 1648
QUINCARLET Jacques Le Jeune CHAVAGNÉ 160 1629 - 1674
QUINCARLET Jacques MOUGON 351 1563 - 1607
REDIEN Louis AUGÉ 72 1663 - 1683
RIGAUD Jerémie AIGONNAY 493 1686 - 1728
ROBERT Jacques MELLE 274 1659 - 1701
ROBINET René TOURTENAY 45 1731 - 1753
ROBOUAM Clément VASLES 7 1891 - 1894
ROULLEAU ST MARTIN DE SANZAY 7 1784 - 1786
ROUSSEAU LIMALONGES 1 1692 - 1692
ROYAL Jean CHEF BOUTONNE 1 1660 - 1660
SABOURIN Pierre St MAIXENT 113 1649 - 1661
TEXIER Pierre AUGÉ 163 1682 - 1726
TEXIER René BRÛLAIN 20 1703 - 1730
TURPAULT CHEF BOUTONNE 3 1602 - 1626
VEAU Jean Baptiste VERRUYES 116 1711 - 1743
VEAU Louis VERRUYES 256 1742 - 1782
VENEREAU René BRÛLAIN 37 1673 - 1699
VILLANEAU François CHIZÉ 19 1778 - 1800
VINCENAUD Joseph (père) AZAY SUR THOUET 141 1689 - 1706
VINCENAUD Joseph (petit fils) AZAY SUR THOUET 27 1728 - 1731
VINCENAUD Philippe AZAY SUR THOUET 207 1664 - 1685
VINCENT Louis ST MAXIRE 215 1643 - 1680
VIOLETTE Zacharie NIORT 574 1620 - 1650
VIOLLEAU Louis PARTHENAY 24 1766 - 1777